HK VUKOVI (U15)

Poslednje novosti

Posts not found

HK VUKOVI (U15) Roster

HK VUKOVI (U15) STATISTIKA IGRACA

#IgračPozicijaGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWG
4Korić DaniKrilo131010100
4Šehalić NihadKrilo150000000
8Silajdzić IsmaelKrilo4896155003
10Mezet MakBek480223000
12Lincender AvaKrilo481231000
15Drnda DaniCentar300003000
24Zubanović AhmedBek462134000
28Smajlović OmarBek360001000
29Mulazimović ZinaBek360111000
33Zubčević LamijaBek480000000
44Berkovac ZafarBek363035000
46Mulabegović AliKrilo250001000
55Koronja KristijanKrilo240112000
64Burazerović ErenBek360004000
65Koronja StefanCentar363038001
86Mingasson KioKrilo00000000
93Hall NavyKrilo471121000
95Dizdarević MakKrilo365494000
97Ćapin FarisCentar48107172000

HK VUKOVI (U15) STATISTIKA GOLMANA

#IgračGPSAGASVGAASV%TOI
1Husejnović Ajnur46420823382.41805680
83Bajramović Arman23161351262.92783240

U15 2022

Poz.TimGPWLDPTSGFGADiff
1483396721204080
2482881268923854
34829109671206060
4482218853946331
5481821945796910
648532112135123-88
74834051125172-147
800000000
DatumDomaćiRezultatGostiVreme
HK VUKOVI (U15)KHL MLADOST (U15)
HK VUKOVI (U15)KHL MLADOST (U15)
SKHL CRVENA ZVEZDA (U15)HK VUKOVI (U15)
SKHL CRVENA ZVEZDA (U15)HK VUKOVI (U15)
HK VUKOVI (U15)KHL SISAK (U15)
HK VUKOVI (U15)KHL SISAK (U15)
KHL MEDVEŠČAK MLADI (U15)HK VUKOVI (U15)
KHL MEDVEŠČAK MLADI (U15)HK VUKOVI (U15)
HK VUKOVI (U15)HK NS STARS (U15)
HK VUKOVI (U15)HK NS STARS (U15)
KHL ZAGREB (U15)HK VUKOVI (U15)
KHL ZAGREB (U15)HK VUKOVI (U15)
HK VUKOVI (U15)KHL MLADOST (U15)
HK VUKOVI (U15)KHL MLADOST (U15)
SKHL CRVENA ZVEZDA (U15)HK VUKOVI (U15)
SKHL CRVENA ZVEZDA (U15)HK VUKOVI (U15)
HK VUKOVI (U15)KHL SISAK (U15)
HK VUKOVI (U15)KHL SISAK (U15)
KHL MEDVEŠČAK MLADI (U15)HK VUKOVI (U15)
KHL MEDVEŠČAK MLADI (U15)HK VUKOVI (U15)
HK VUKOVI (U15)HK NS STARS (U15)
HK VUKOVI (U15)HK NS STARS (U15)
KHL ZAGREB (U15)HK VUKOVI (U15)
KHL ZAGREB (U15)HK VUKOVI (U15)
HK VUKOVI (U15)KHL ZAGREB (U15)
HK VUKOVI (U15)KHL ZAGREB (U15)
KHL MLADOST (U15)HK VUKOVI (U15)
KHL MLADOST (U15)HK VUKOVI (U15)
HK VUKOVI (U15)SKHL CRVENA ZVEZDA (U15)
HK VUKOVI (U15)SKHL CRVENA ZVEZDA (U15)
HK VUKOVI (U15)KHL SISAK (U15)
HK VUKOVI (U15)KHL SISAK (U15)
KHL MEDVEŠČAK MLADI (U15)HK VUKOVI (U15)
KHL MEDVEŠČAK MLADI (U15)HK VUKOVI (U15)
HK NS STARS (U15)HK VUKOVI (U15)
HK NS STARS (U15)HK VUKOVI (U15)
HK VUKOVI (U15)KHL MEDVEŠČAK MLADI (U15)
HK VUKOVI (U15)KHL MEDVEŠČAK MLADI (U15)
KHL MLADOST (U15)HK VUKOVI (U15)
KHL MLADOST (U15)HK VUKOVI (U15)
HK VUKOVI (U15)KHL SISAK (U15)
HK VUKOVI (U15)KHL SISAK (U15)
SKHL CRVENA ZVEZDA (U15)HK VUKOVI (U15)
SKHL CRVENA ZVEZDA (U15)HK VUKOVI (U15)
HK VUKOVI (U15)HK NS STARS (U15)
HK VUKOVI (U15)HK NS STARS (U15)
KHL ZAGREB (U15)HK VUKOVI (U15)
KHL ZAGREB (U15)HK VUKOVI (U15)