STATISTIKA IGRACA (U13) 2022

STATISTIKA IGRACA (U13) 2022

RangIgračTimPozicijaGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWG
1Kačunković PetarForward55342862191015
2Silajdžić JakubForward472315387107
3Došić IvorForward541713309103
4Pusić TinForward31156212025
5Zoff Marin VitoForward48610161002
6Cicmil VasjaForward5187151002
7Jovanović BorisDefense5568141203
8Huseinbegović HarunForward5467131002
9Gusti GianniForward5475121002
10Lincender AvaForward4265112001
11Tironi TeoForward4474111002
12Stefanović DavidForward4683111100
13Šuler JurajDefense, Forward4864106102
14Eror AndrejForward393692002
15Starshov KlimentDefense5254910002
16Nikolić NenadForward488193012
17Hrvačić MaksimForward525490303
18Dražić RokoForward563693000
19Vitorac KostaForward552792002
20Omeragić HamzaForward545494200
21Starshov FilipDefense525497002
22Ilić DimitrijeForward556283001
23Mrkša BrunoForward426281002
24Vidović LeonForward465381002
25Trepša AntonioDefense, Forward266285200
26Sheytanov GeorgiForward526175002
27Koprivnjak LukasDefense445276004
28Plešnik PatrikForward484371002
29Nešković NemanjaForward553364000
30Matijević StefanDefense554262010
31Gojković ViktorForward552462000
32Stanko JanForward520660000
33Rošulj PavleDefense553360000
34Muhachev BorisForward365164101
35Mušović HanaDefense261452001
36Silajdžić MikailForward241450000
37Nakarada NoaDefense462353100
38Hall IndyForward281452000
39Berkovac AmanForward243140000
40Čeak IvanDefense561345001
41Šamarinec MihaelForward562245002
42Kolar FranForward381347001
43Vranešić BerinaDefense541231001
44Pavlov KristiyanForward290332000
45Kajinić PetarDefense, Forward483033011
46Soldić PetraDefense462131000
47Zimić VitoForward243035000
48Duvnjak JakovDefense561236000
49Mihaldinec MaksDefense, Forward401122000
50Jevtić LovroDefense561120001
51Čunčić FranDefense281124100
52Ristić LazarForward460222000
53Hrvoj SebastijanForward560220000
54Zubčević LamijaDefense421120001
55Makarievich MatvejForward241122000
56Stoynov GeorgiDefense522021000
57Gašljević MatkoForward522020100
58Vidaković MateoDefense, Forward162020001
59Baniček TinDefense520223000
60Carubdzić AleksandarDefense161013000
61Vučković JakšaForward120112000
62Ranogajec RokoForward241011000
63Đurić MarkoForward240112000
64Vidić ZojaDefense71010000
65Husta IanForward360110000
66Kral TomaForward261010000
67Gavrilović StrahinjaDefense340110000
68Zlateva MartinaDefense480110000
69Gašljević LuceDefense520112000
70Lacković LukaForward280114000
71Yagfarov ArturForward321011001
72Tsvetanov HristoDefense520113000
73Kralj FrankoForward440110000
74Mmichev ViktorForward361010000
75Barušić karloForward480112000
76Skutelis AleksForward361011000
77Trupeljak LukaForward361012100
78Pavasović Visković NikolaDefense440110000
79Varat LukasForward360002000
80Guštin FranForward100000000
81Encheva Anna-MariaForward160001000
82Bajlo Lučić KatjaForward340000000
83Gvozdenović MarkoDefense160000000
84Kragić IgorDefense, Forward140000000
85Zhekov GeorgeForward120000000
86Goleš Salihagić Gašpar-Forward280000000
87Guska MarkoForward420005000
88<stankov KonstantinDefense120000000
89Barović MijatDefense, Forward400001000
90Pešić DragošDefense190002000
91Habulin FranForward140000000
92Dorogi Bubrić FranDefense520006000
93Dejanović VanjaForward420000000
94Stublić JurajDefense120000000
95Pavlov AlexandarForward280000000
96Kolić TinForward240002000
97Masanović MatijaDefense340002000
98Šančić ŠimunForward00000000
99Kralj GašparForward360000000
100Udiljak AndroDefense, Forward120000000
101Dačević BoškoDefense390004000
102Marjanović AndrejForward120000000
103Paprika Markulin SvenDefense380000000
104Majić Mehinović MiaDefense260002000
105Mulazimović ZinaDefense230000000
106Radošević FranDefense, Forward120000000
107Jovev NikolaForward360001000
108Kopjar IvanDefense00000000
109Kašnar KarloForward00000000
110Bajlo Lučić MatijaForward520000000
111Hasanagić MateoDefense240001000
112Marushin AndrejForward220001000
113Šinko NikForward240001000
114Findrik LaraDefense520002000
115Ferenčina BrunoForward00000000
116Hrastović Ižaković DominikDefense220002000
117Matić DunjaDefense120000000
118Mihalić LovroDefense520002000
119Sremac ManeForward380000000
120Majić Mehinović NoaForward250001000
121Andrić VitoForward360001000
122Žugec JakobForward380001000
123Bošnjak IvanForward430000000