NS STARS (U15) STATISTIKA IGRACA

NS STARS (U15) STATISTIKA IGRACA

#IgračPozicijaGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWG
3Milovan LucaForward21012000
5Vukelić MarkoDefense7751214001
8Pantić AleksaForward40110000
11Guska MarkoForward40000000
13Marković MihajloForward81232000
20Tomanović UrošForward41010000
21Dačević BoškoDefense70110000
22Zhurenko OleksandrForward6124168102
23Jovanović BorisDefense80000000
27Grijak DavidForward40000000
34Zeko MarkoForward31010000
43Bushuev MaksimForward41340000
47Vitorac KostaForward81010100
55Šerbula DušanForward30000000
58Vtiurin PotapDefense40000000
67Marushin AndreiForward80000000
70Vitorac ReljaDefense8116172011
71Sydorenko YeliseiForward464108200
87Marushin RomanForward40220000
97Lukin DaniilDefense81344000
98Andrić LukaForward8129210232