NS STARS (U13) STATISTIKA IGRACA

NS STARS (U13) STATISTIKA IGRACA

#IgračPozicijaGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWG
Blažić TeodorKrilo10000000
2Trajković NađaBek4867133101
8Pantić AleksaKrilo241340001
10Cicmil VasjaCentar4487150002
11Radović VukašinKrilo48136196103
13Ponjavić AndrijaBek222570002
17Lazić IvonaBek48710170001
22Stamatović LazarBek20000000
23Jovanović BorisBek4868141203
24Grijak DavidKrilo48167235016
28Milenković DavidBek4877140002
34Kesejić IvanKrilo100000000
46Skutelis AndreasKrilo180111000
47Vitorac KostaKrilo482792002
71Simić MomčiloKrilo32130002
73Skutelis AleksKrilo361011000
87Popov NovakKrilo3075124001
90Topalović VukašinKrilo240000000
97Lukin DaniilBek120001000