NS STARS (U13) STATISTIKA IGRACA

NS STARS (U13) STATISTIKA IGRACA

RangIgračPozicijaGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWG
1Šerbula DušanForward121510252123
2Vidović LeonForward12116174001
3Vtiurin PotapDefense12106160114
4Cicmil VasjaForward987154301
5Tomanović UrošForward12104142111
6Nakarada NoaDefense1206610000
7Rajačić VukForward124262000
8Rajačić SergejForward104260000
9Kovalchuk TimofeiForward122240000
10Čapko MatijaDefense120220000
11Gantar FilipDefense121014010
12Lusty FilipDefense80110000
13Ubović ViktorForward80112000
14Maksimović UrošForward60110000
15Golubović VukašinForward00000000