KHL ZAGREB (U13) STATISTIKA IGRACA

KHL ZAGREB (U13) STATISTIKA IGRACA

#IgračPozicijaGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWG
9Ranogajec RokoForward100110000
10Salihagić Goleš GašparDefense163142001
11Eror AndrejForward16115162113
14Dorogi Bubrić FranDefense111014001
15Stanko JanForward1257122101
17Stublić JurajDefense83034000
18Biban KrisForward41010000
20Kralj GašparForward70440000
21Udiljak AndroDefense, Forward161564000
24Hrvačić MaksimForward16215262021
26Lacković LukaForward162138000
29Radošević FranDefense, Forward92020000
33Kopjar IvanDefense160220000
59Ferečina BrunoForward10000000
66Dejanović LavForward50000000
67Hrastović Ižaković DominikDefense1643710001
69Mihalić LovroDefense163470000
71Dyubak ArtemiiDefense123032000
75Vidaković MateoDefense, Forward143360001
88Trupeljak LukaForward1215610000
97Sesar TomislavForward51010000