KHL MLADOST (U13) STATISTIKA IGRACA

KHL MLADOST (U13) STATISTIKA IGRACA

#IgračPozicijaGPGPTSPIMPPGSHGGWG
7Kitarović Buha MajaDefense140012000
8Kovač Židov DavidForward2000000
9Mihaldinec MaksDefense, Forward155812010
10Tironi ToniDefense11002000
17Tironi TeoForward1524302311
24Božić MaksForward11114000
25Dodolović NikaForward0000000
29Zimić VitoForward1541016101
36Savić StriborForward15006000
39Ogorelec GabrielForward15250011
44Šinko NikForward152510002
45Novak MiaForward1000000
71Pavlović MaksDefense15230000
93Buha Kitarović MarkoDefense14006000
97Resnik PavleForward15568300
99Koci MihaelForward13110001