HK VOJVODINA (U13) STATISTIKA IGRACA

HK VOJVODINA (U13) STATISTIKA IGRACA

#IgračPozicijaGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWG
Meandžija RastkoDefense40000000
Gucunski DunjaDefense50000000
5Bojko AndrejForward140002000
6Gvozdenović MarkoDefense100004000
7Kragić IgorDefense, Forward140116000
8Bulić ArsenijeDefense100002000
9Prodanov AndrejForward140004001
10Marinković AndrijaForward1411210000
11Borovica LukaForward141120100
12Barović MijatDefense, Forward101012100
14Marković LenaDefense130000000
18Masanović MatijaDefense100000000
19Ristić LazarForward141234000
20Filipović DaniloForward141014000
22Nakarada NikoDefense100002000
33Yagfarov ArturForward93030000
44Grgić NinaDefense140004000
70Sremac ManeForward91010000
97Tomanović DušanDefense51010000