KHL MLADOST (U13)

Poslednje novosti

Posts not found

KHL MLADOST (U13) Roster

KHL MLADOST (U13) STATISTIKA IGRACA

#IgračPozicijaGPGPTSPIMPPGSHGGWG
7Kitarović Buha MajaDefense150014000
8Kovač Židov DavidForward3000000
9Mihaldinec MaksDefense, Forward165812010
10Tironi ToniDefense12002000
17Tironi TeoForward1624302311
24Božić MaksForward12114000
25Dodolović NikaForward0000000
29Zimić VitoForward1651118101
36Savić StriborForward15006000
39Ogorelec GabrielForward16250011
44Šinko NikForward162510002
45Novak MiaForward2000000
71Pavlović MaksDefense15230000
93Buha Kitarović MarkoDefense15006000
97Resnik PavleForward165610300
99Koci MihaelForward14110001

KHL MLADOST (U13) STATISTIKA GOLMANA

#IgračGPSAGASVSV%TOI
Bobek Sven100000
31Čeak Robert1632857271826571
DatumDomaćiRezultatGostiVreme

U13 2023

Poz.TimGPWLOTWOTLPTSGFGADiff
11312010381076101
2151310136982276
3161150033723042
416860226653233
51365202232293
6167801224852-4
71651010174866-18
81511310516138-122
91601501112123-111

U13 2022

Poz.TimGPWLDPTSGFGADiff
155431119713217115
2563116971913853
35531131173893851
456281711671004753
55619132462443113
654172413473963-24
754103212323593-58
85483792526114-88
954539102026141-115
1000000000
1000000000