HK VOJVODINA (U13)

Poslednje novosti

Posts not found

HK VOJVODINA (U13) Roster

HK VOJVODINA (U13) STATISTIKA IGRACA

#IgračPozicijaGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWG
Meandžija RastkoDefense40000000
Gucunski DunjaDefense50000000
5Bojko AndrejForward140002000
6Gvozdenović MarkoDefense100004000
7Kragić IgorDefense, Forward140116000
8Bulić ArsenijeDefense100002000
9Prodanov AndrejForward140004001
10Marinković AndrijaForward1411210000
11Borovica LukaForward141120100
12Barović MijatDefense, Forward101012100
14Marković LenaDefense130000000
18Masanović MatijaDefense100000000
19Ristić LazarForward141234000
20Filipović DaniloForward141014000
22Nakarada NikoDefense100002000
33Yagfarov ArturForward93030000
44Grgić NinaDefense140004000
70Sremac ManeForward91010000
97Tomanović DušanDefense51010000

HK VOJVODINA (U13) STATISTIKA GOLMANA

#IgračGPSAGASVSV%TOI
1Navratil Dimitrije131293693721139
13Marushin Sergei1013332101759147
48Čormaković Ognjen1325270180714263
DatumDomaćiRezultatGostiVreme

U13 2023

Poz.TimGPWLOTWOTLPTSGFGADiff
1121101035102696
2161150033723042
3141210130932271
415760223623032
5125520192729-2
6146701194248-6
7155910174762-15
81401310211138-127
91201101112103-91

U13 2022

Poz.TimGPWLDPTSGFGADiff
155431119713217115
2563116971913853
35531131173893851
456281711671004753
55619132462443113
654172413473963-24
754103212323593-58
85483792526114-88
954539102026141-115
1000000000
1000000000

Trener Drozdik Vladan

Država
srbSerbia
Sadašnji tim
VOJ (U13)
Datum rođenja
27/02/1987
Godina
37