KHL SISAK (U13) STATISTIKA IGRACA

KHL SISAK (U13) STATISTIKA IGRACA

#IgračPozicijaGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWG
5Bajlo Lučić KatjaForward140000000
10Đurić MarkoForward124370011
13Habulin FranForward71010000
16Dejanović VanjaForward152242100
17Kral TomaForward163472001
18Kolić TinForward12111126102
19Vlašić PatrikForward151122000
20KOLARIĆ VIKTORForward141232000
24Gašljević LuceDefense1632512001
27Paprika Markulin SvenDefense140112000
28Majić Mehinović MiaForward152132000
30Grobenski LeoForward70110000
32Jovev NikolaForward101010000
33Trepša BornaGoalie120000000
35Hasanagić MateoForward80002000
46Andrić ToniGoalie140000000
55Findrik LaraDefense151122000
66Gašljević MatkoForward1666126100
68Matić DunjaDefense61120000
77Majić Mehinović NoaForward151010000
83Baniček TinDefense164040002
84Andrić VitoForward164372000
88Žugec JakobForward112354000
99Bošnjak IvanForward130110000