HK CRVENA ZVEZDA (U15) STATISTIKA IGRACA

HK CRVENA ZVEZDA (U15) STATISTIKA IGRACA

#IgračPozicijaGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWG
1Veselinović LukaForward100006000
2Imamović AndrejDefense00000000
3Mudrenović MilošForward14719262100
4Vračević NikolaDefense1501113000
5Matijević StefanDefense81012000
6Milikić MaksimForward43032000
7Veljić PavleDefense130332100
8Filipović LukaForward150116000
9Kukić ViktorDefense141041457200
11Gojković FilipDefense152026001
12Milošević IgnjatForward161010206311
13Gojković ViktorForward20000000
13Batanjac UnaDefense22020001
14Majstorovic MihailoForward00000000
15Stanarčević MarkoForward80110000
15Batanjac UrošForward60000000
15Stančević MihailoForward110227000
16Majstorovic MarkoForward00000000
17Vidaković PetarDefense13681417101
18Dimitrić NemanjaForward141451924305
20Vidaković MašaDefense110000000
21Solovyev AndreyDefense123142010