HK CRVENA ZVEZDA (U13) STATISTIKA IGRACA

HK CRVENA ZVEZDA (U13) STATISTIKA IGRACA

#IgračPozicijaGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWG
2Nešković NemanjaForward12114150101
5Matijević StefanDefense1299180112
6Ilić DimitrijeForward11103130202
7Petrović JakšaDefense122686001
11Vidić ZojaDefense121340000
12Pešić DragošDefense1279162110
13Filipovic PetarForward123580000
13Gojković ViktorForward123583000
14Majstorovic MihailoForward12661212001
14Kusmuk VukForward122240000
16Majstorovic MarkoForward12104142001
17Rošulj PavleDefense82572000
18Vilimonovic VukForward12184224202
19Nikolić NenadForward123360000
20Milivojevic VidDefense1266120001
21Turi LeonForward126060000
22Marjanović AndrejForward122240000